Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2011, Feb 13

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:31:44, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Luwilt - user talk (contribs) on page Alawi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'luwilt'-'alawi' = 25.22% (48.33/52.2)
  2. 23:29:12, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Luwilt - user talk (contribs) on page Alawi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'luwilt'-'alawi' = 25.22% (48.33/52.2)
  3. 23:28:49, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  4. 23:28:01, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Luwilt - user talk (contribs) on page Alawi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'luwilt'-'alawi' = 25.22% (48.33/52.2)
  5. 23:24:37, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Bankhallbretherton - user talk (contribs) on page Bretherton (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankhallbretherton'-'bankhall.org.uk' = 28.59% (48.08/59.47)Link: bankhall.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  6. 23:20:17, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Bankhallbretherton - user talk (contribs) on page Bretherton (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bankhallbretherton'-'bretherton' = 55.55% (55.55/100)
  7. 23:08:41, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  8. 23:02:44, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  9. 22:56:06, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:The Artist AKA Mr Anonymous - user talk (contribs) on page Narcotics Anonymous (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'the artist aka mr anonymous'-'narcotics anonymous' = 25.17% (49.32/51.04)
  10. 22:56:05, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  11. 22:55:21, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:The Artist AKA Mr Anonymous - user talk (contribs) on page Narcotics Anonymous (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'the artist aka mr anonymous'-'narcotics anonymous' = 25.17% (49.32/51.04)
  12. 22:54:09, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:The Artist AKA Mr Anonymous - user talk (contribs) on page Narcotics Anonymous (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'the artist aka mr anonymous'-'narcotics anonymous' = 25.17% (49.32/51.04)
  13. 22:53:44, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  14. 22:46:10, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  15. 22:44:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:The Chad and Paul Show - user talk (contribs) on page User:The Chad and Paul Show (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'the chad and paul show'-'thechadandpaulshow.weebly.com' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: thechadandpaulshow.weebly.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  16. 22:43:12, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:DhavalNavaneet - user talk (contribs) on page Gujarati language (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dhavalnavaneet'-'dhavalnavneet.wordpress.com' = 32.11% (63.73/50.4)Link: dhavalnavneet.wordpress.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  17. 22:32:25, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  18. 22:22:38, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  19. 22:22:02, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Shepaluteprez - user talk (contribs) on page American Alsatian (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'shepaluteprez'-'shepaluteclub.tripod.com' = 26.6% (60.16/44.22)Link: shepaluteclub.tripod.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  20. 22:21:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Camtol10 - user talk (contribs) on page Cameron Toll (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'camtol10'-'cameron toll' = 29.82% (60.75/49.09)
  21. 22:18:35, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Camtol10 - user talk (contribs) on page Cameron Toll (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'camtol10'-'cameron toll' = 29.82% (60.75/49.09)
  22. 21:56:04, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  23. 21:50:55, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:ColonialBankAL - user talk (contribs) on page Colonial Bank (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'colonialbankal'-'colonial bank' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  24. 21:50:46, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  25. 21:44:40, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:DhavalNavaneet - user talk (contribs) on page Gujarati language (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dhavalnavaneet'-'dhavalnavneet.wordpress.com' = 32.11% (63.73/50.4)Link: dhavalnavneet.wordpress.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  26. 21:20:24, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ontario Max - user talk (contribs) on page Kingston, Ontario (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ontario max'-'kingston, ontario' = 27.56% (63/43.75)
  27. 21:17:13, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Wilsonbiggs - user talk (contribs) on page User:Wilsonbiggs/Occiduus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wilsonbiggs'-'wilsonbiggs.blogspot.com' = 50% (100/50)Link: wilsonbiggs.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  28. 21:14:36, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Pathwalkerguild - user talk (contribs) on page Pathwalker guild (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pathwalkerguild'-'pathwalker guild' = 100% (100/100)
  29. 20:52:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Laserman1 - user talk (contribs) on page Laser pointer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'laserman1'-'laser pointer' = 27% (56.56/47.74)
  30. 20:48:50, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Laserman1 - user talk (contribs) on page Laser pointer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'laserman1'-'laser pointer' = 27% (56.56/47.74)
  31. 20:41:56, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Laserman1 - user talk (contribs) on page Laser pointer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'laserman1'-'laser pointer' = 27% (56.56/47.74)
  32. 20:20:17, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:SciFish - user talk (contribs) on page Scientific echosounder (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'scifish'-'scifish.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: scifish.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  33. 20:19:43, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Laserman1 - user talk (contribs) on page Laser pointer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'laserman1'-'laserist.org' = 25.24% (55.55/45.45)Link: laserist.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  34. 20:18:25, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Laserman1 - user talk (contribs) on page Laser pointer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'laserman1'-'laser pointer' = 27% (56.56/47.74)
  35. 20:12:30, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Pathwalkerguild - user talk (contribs) on page Pathwalker guild (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pathwalkerguild'-'pathwalker guild' = 100% (100/100)
  36. 20:01:13, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Prototime - user talk (contribs) on page Probiotic (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'prototime'-'probiotic' = 36% (60/60)
  37. 19:57:42, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:RoroFromHell - user talk (contribs) on page Aloha from Hell (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rorofromhell'-'aloha from hell' = 48.83% (72.74/67.14)
  38. 19:57:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Prototime - user talk (contribs) on page Probiotic (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'prototime'-'probiotic' = 36% (60/60)
  39. 19:45:20, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:RoroFromHell - user talk (contribs) on page Aloha from Hell (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rorofromhell'-'aloha from hell' = 48.83% (72.74/67.14)
  40. 19:44:51, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:RoroFromHell - user talk (contribs) on page Aloha from Hell (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rorofromhell'-'aloha from hell' = 48.83% (72.74/67.14)
  41. 19:43:30, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jslipscomb - user talk (contribs) on page William Lipscomb (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jslipscomb'-'william lipscomb' = 42.66% (80/53.33)
  42. 19:43:25, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Min Goo Lee - user talk (contribs) on page Min Goo Lee (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'min goo lee'-'min goo lee' = 100% (100/100)
  43. 19:39:41, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Min Goo Lee - user talk (contribs) on page Min Goo Lee (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'min goo lee'-'min goo lee' = 100% (100/100)
  44. 19:37:35, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  45. 19:31:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Smsfakecom - user talk (contribs) on page SMS spoofing (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'smsfakecom'-'sms-fake.com' = 90.9% (100/90.9)Link: sms-fake.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  46. 19:27:17, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Laserman1 - user talk (contribs) on page Laser pointer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'laserman1'-'laser pointer' = 27% (56.56/47.74)
  47. 19:18:01, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Bangface - user talk (contribs) on page Prewang FC (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bangface'-'prewang fc' = 33.34% (61.25/54.44)
  48. 19:13:52, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Gaffur basha - user talk (contribs) on page Gaffur basha (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gaffur basha'-'gaffur basha' = 100% (100/100)
  49. 19:11:53, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Pathwalkerguild - user talk (contribs) on page Pathwalker guild (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pathwalkerguild'-'pathwalker guild' = 100% (100/100)
  50. 18:59:47, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Pathwalkerguild - user talk (contribs) on page Pathwalker guild (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pathwalkerguild'-'pathwalker guild' = 100% (100/100)
  51. 18:57:52, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Laserman1 - user talk (contribs) on page Laser pointer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'laserman1'-'laser pointer' = 27% (56.56/47.74)
  52. 18:50:53, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Avbidder - user talk (contribs) on page Friedrich Bidder (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'avbidder'-'friedrich bidder' = 27% (67.5/40)
  53. 18:48:03, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ahkialiveta - user talk (contribs) on page Aikha Liveta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahkialiveta'-'aikha liveta' = 59.12% (76.89/76.89)
  54. 18:44:47, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  55. 18:42:40, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  56. 18:40:46, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ahkialiveta - user talk (contribs) on page Aikha Liveta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahkialiveta'-'aikha liveta' = 59.12% (76.89/76.89)
  57. 18:40:26, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  58. 18:39:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Edcoffman - user talk (contribs) on page Edward G. Coffman, Jr. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'edcoffman'-'edward g. coffman, jr.' = 47.64% (90/52.94)
  59. 18:37:07, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  60. 18:35:03, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ahkialiveta - user talk (contribs) on page Aikha Liveta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahkialiveta'-'aikha liveta' = 59.12% (76.89/76.89)
  61. 18:34:39, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Dorothyy11 - user talk (contribs) on page Dorothy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dorothyy11'-'dorothy' = 70% (70/100)
  62. 18:33:26, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ahkialiveta - user talk (contribs) on page Aikha Liveta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahkialiveta'-'aikha liveta' = 59.12% (76.89/76.89)
  63. 18:31:58, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Dorothyy11 - user talk (contribs) on page Dorothy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dorothyy11'-'dorothy' = 70% (70/100)
  64. 18:29:36, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Dorothyy11 - user talk (contribs) on page Dorothy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dorothyy11'-'dorothy' = 70% (70/100)
  65. 18:28:17, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Mahdisney - user talk (contribs) on page Mermaid Lagoon (Disney) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mahdisney'-'mermaid lagoon (disney)' = 25.93% (63.18/41.05)
  66. 18:27:32, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Edcoffman - user talk (contribs) on page Edward G. Coffman, Jr. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'edcoffman'-'edward g. coffman, jr.' = 47.64% (90/52.94)
  67. 18:24:41, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  68. 18:21:47, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:ShaneAm - user talk (contribs) on page Shane amaral (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shaneam'-'shane amaral' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  69. 18:21:02, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  70. 18:14:40, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Drobinsonx - user talk (contribs) on page User:Drobinsonx/Charles H. Grasty (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'drobinsonx'-'danarobinson.com' = 54% (90/60)Link: danarobinson.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  71. 18:13:57, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  72. 18:11:33, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Fascinating-gary - user talk (contribs) on page Fascinating Aïda (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'fascinating-gary'-'fascinating aïda' = 57.31% (73.3/78.19)
  73. 18:10:13, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Kj cheetham - user talk (contribs) on page User:Kj cheetham (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'kj cheetham'-'kjcheetham.me.uk' = 71.42% (100/71.42)Link: kjcheetham.me.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  74. 18:07:50, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  75. 18:05:45, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  76. 17:56:23, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ctavris - user talk (contribs) on page Carol Tavris (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ctavris'-'carol tavris' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  77. 17:53:57, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  78. 17:53:08, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Persona.App.Media - user talk (contribs) on page User:Persona.App.Media (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'persona.app.media'-'persona.app-media.com)' = 78.94% (100/78.94)Link: persona.app-media.com): Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  79. 17:53:02, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Persona.App.Media - user talk (contribs) on page User:Persona.App.Media (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'persona.app.media'-'persona.app-media.com' = 78.94% (100/78.94)Link: persona.app-media.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  80. 17:52:53, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Persona.App.Media - user talk (contribs) on page User:Persona.App.Media (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'persona.app.media'-'persona.app-media.com' = 78.94% (100/78.94)Link: persona.app-media.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  81. 17:45:39, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  82. 17:45:35, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Yobot - user talk (contribs) on page COBOL (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yobot'-'cobol' = 36% (60/60)
  83. 17:39:10, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  84. 17:37:03, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rometravfan - user talk (contribs) on page Romeo Travis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rometravfan'-'romeo travis' = 42.83% (65.45/65.45)
  85. 17:36:22, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:SummerPhD - user talk (contribs) on page Summer in Berlin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'summerphd'-'summer in berlin' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  86. 17:35:52, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Sabeeshindia - user talk (contribs) on page Sabeesh Yemmay (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sabeeshindia'-'sabeesh yemmay' = 37.57% (63.8/58.89)
  87. 17:35:42, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Saintdiablo - user talk (contribs) on page Saint Diablo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'saintdiablo'-'saint diablo' = 100% (100/100)
  88. 17:34:13, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  89. 17:33:07, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  90. 17:28:35, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  91. 17:21:34, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  92. 17:16:06, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  93. 17:13:10, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  94. 17:11:07, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  95. 17:10:42, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Edcoffman - user talk (contribs) on page Edward G. Coffman, Jr. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'edcoffman'-'edward g. coffman, jr.' = 47.64% (90/52.94)
  96. 17:08:32, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jayweigel - user talk (contribs) on page Jay Weigel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jayweigel'-'jay weigel' = 100% (100/100)
  97. 17:07:31, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jayweigel - user talk (contribs) on page Jay Weigel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jayweigel'-'jay weigel' = 100% (100/100)
  98. 17:05:59, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  99. 17:04:55, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jayweigel - user talk (contribs) on page Jay Weigel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jayweigel'-'jay weigel' = 100% (100/100)
  100. 17:02:15, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jayweigel - user talk (contribs) on page Jay Weigel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jayweigel'-'jay weigel' = 100% (100/100)
  101. 16:59:26, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Persona.App.Media - user talk (contribs) on page Persona App Media (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'persona.app.media'-'persona.app-media.com)' = 78.94% (100/78.94)Link: persona.app-media.com): Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  102. 16:59:20, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Persona.App.Media - user talk (contribs) on page Persona App Media (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'persona.app.media'-'persona.app-media.com' = 78.94% (100/78.94)Link: persona.app-media.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  103. 16:59:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Persona.App.Media - user talk (contribs) on page Persona App Media (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'persona.app.media'-'persona.app-media.com' = 78.94% (100/78.94)Link: persona.app-media.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  104. 16:59:07, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jayweigel - user talk (contribs) on page Jay Weigel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jayweigel'-'jay weigel' = 100% (100/100)
  105. 16:58:05, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Persona.App.Media - user talk (contribs) on page Persona App Media (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'persona.app.media'-'persona app media' = 100% (100/100)
  106. 16:53:39, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jayweigel - user talk (contribs) on page Jay Weigel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jayweigel'-'jay weigel' = 100% (100/100)
  107. 16:51:22, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jayweigel - user talk (contribs) on page Jay Weigel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jayweigel'-'jay weigel' = 100% (100/100)
  108. 16:50:24, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jayweigel - user talk (contribs) on page Jay Weigel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jayweigel'-'jay weigel' = 100% (100/100)
  109. 16:47:53, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jayweigel - user talk (contribs) on page Jay Weigel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jayweigel'-'jay weigel' = 100% (100/100)
  110. 16:43:12, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Aleefazmir - user talk (contribs) on page Aleef Azmir (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'aleefazmir'-'aleef azmir' = 100% (100/100)
  111. 16:42:07, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Lloyd Asset Protection - user talk (contribs) on page User:Lloyd Asset Protection (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'lloyd asset protection'-'LloydAssetProtection.com' = 86.95% (100/86.95)Link: lloydassetprotection.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  112. 16:34:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jeanne boleyn - user talk (contribs) on page Anne Boleyn (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeanne boleyn'-'anne boleyn' = 83.33% (83.33/100)
  113. 16:29:25, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:IRenew Sport - user talk (contribs) on page Ionized bracelet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'irenew sport'-'iRenewSportBracelet.com' = 50% (100/50)Link: irenewsportbracelet.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  114. 16:19:39, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:KagenRob - user talk (contribs) on page Kagen Robertson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kagenrob'-'kagen robertson' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  115. 16:14:42, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:IRenew Sport - user talk (contribs) on page Ionized bracelet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'irenew sport'-'buyirenew.com' = 33.92% (61.17/55.46)Link: buyirenew.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  116. 16:13:00, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:IRenew Sport - user talk (contribs) on page Ionized bracelet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'irenew sport'-'buyirenew.com' = 33.92% (61.17/55.46)Link: buyirenew.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  117. 16:12:02, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Epsco - user talk (contribs) on page User:Epsco (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'epsco'-'epsco-intl.com' = 38.46% (100/38.46)Link: epsco-intl.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  118. 15:55:00, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Yobot - user talk (contribs) on page Boötes (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yobot'-'boötes' = 25.22% (52.2/48.33)
  119. 15:54:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:FDominicus - user talk (contribs) on page User:FDominicus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'fdominicus'-'fdominicus.blogspot.com' = 47.61% (100/47.61)Link: fdominicus.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  120. 15:44:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Smsvast - user talk (contribs) on page Smsvast (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'smsvast'-'smsvast' = 100% (100/100)
  121. 15:36:43, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Amfo - user talk (contribs) on page Amfonelic acid (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'amfo'-'amfonelic acid' = 30.76% (100/30.76)
  122. 15:23:40, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Yobot - user talk (contribs) on page Bryozoa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yobot'-'bryozoa' = 28.33% (52.2/54.28)
  123. 15:15:08, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'zytek'-'zytekautomotive.co.uk' = 26.31% (100/26.31)Link: zytekautomotive.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  124. 15:14:19, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  125. 15:05:48, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Parashospitals4 - user talk (contribs) on page User:Parashospitals4 (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'parashospitals4'-'parashospitals.com' = 76.85% (93.33/82.35)Link: parashospitals.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  126. 15:02:32, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Mgpolitis - user talk (contribs) on page User:Mgpolitis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'mgpolitis'-'mgpolitis.wordpress.com' = 42.85% (100/42.85)Link: mgpolitis.wordpress.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  127. 14:47:59, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rometravfan - user talk (contribs) on page Romeo Travis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rometravfan'-'romeo travis' = 42.83% (65.45/65.45)
  128. 14:46:23, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  129. 14:44:39, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  130. 14:43:02, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  131. 14:40:34, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  132. 14:37:08, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  133. 14:31:52, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  134. 14:30:35, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Sadads - user talk (contribs) on page Sadopaideia (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sadads'-'sadopaideia' = 26.19% (62.37/42)
  135. 14:30:27, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Westhamyoumeatsix - user talk (contribs) on page You Me at Six (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'westhamyoumeatsix'-'you me at six' = 58.82% (58.82/100)
  136. 14:26:20, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Westhamyoumeatsix - user talk (contribs) on page You Me at Six (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'westhamyoumeatsix'-'you me at six' = 58.82% (58.82/100)
  137. 14:26:05, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  138. 14:22:54, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  139. 14:22:38, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vivaeastturkistan - user talk (contribs) on page Emblem of East Turkistan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'vivaeastturkistan'-'en.eastturkistan-gov.org' = 45.18% (76.47/59.09)Link: en.eastturkistan-gov.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  140. 14:20:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Newfoundlander&Labradorian - user talk (contribs) on page Newfoundland and Labrador (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'newfoundlander&labradorian'-'newfoundland and labrador' = 46.28% (68.58/67.49)
  141. 14:20:09, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vivaeastturkistan - user talk (contribs) on page Flag of East Turkistan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'vivaeastturkistan'-'en.eastturkistan-gov.org' = 45.18% (76.47/59.09)Link: en.eastturkistan-gov.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  142. 14:19:01, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Newfoundlander&Labradorian - user talk (contribs) on page Newfoundland and Labrador (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'newfoundlander&labradorian'-'newfoundland and labrador' = 46.28% (68.58/67.49)
  143. 14:16:41, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vivaeastturkistan - user talk (contribs) on page Emblem of East Turkestan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vivaeastturkistan'-'emblem of east turkestan' = 28.65% (53.55/53.52)
  144. 14:16:08, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vivaeastturkistan - user talk (contribs) on page Flag of East Turkestan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vivaeastturkistan'-'flag of east turkestan' = 39.91% (63.36/62.99)
  145. 14:13:26, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Westhamyoumeatsix - user talk (contribs) on page You Me at Six (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'westhamyoumeatsix'-'you me at six' = 58.82% (58.82/100)
  146. 14:13:18, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vivaeastturkistan - user talk (contribs) on page Emblem of East Turkistan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vivaeastturkistan'-'emblem of east turkistan' = 47.33% (76.47/61.9)
  147. 14:12:57, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  148. 14:10:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  149. 14:10:08, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vivaeastturkistan - user talk (contribs) on page Flag of East Turkistan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vivaeastturkistan'-'flag of east turkistan' = 58.34% (80.75/72.25)
  150. 14:08:50, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  151. 14:07:18, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  152. 14:06:02, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  153. 14:05:54, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  154. 14:05:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  155. 13:59:24, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  156. 13:56:10, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  157. 13:54:14, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  158. 13:50:44, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  159. 13:49:00, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Craigsams - user talk (contribs) on page Craig Sams (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'craigsams'-'craigsams.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: craigsams.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  160. 13:45:45, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  161. 13:45:33, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  162. 13:41:38, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  163. 13:41:36, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Craigsams - user talk (contribs) on page Craig Sams (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'craigsams'-'craig sams' = 100% (100/100)
  164. 13:41:34, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  165. 13:40:39, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Smsfakecom - user talk (contribs) on page SMS spoofing (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'smsfakecom'-'sms-fake.com' = 90.9% (100/90.9)Link: sms-fake.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  166. 13:39:09, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Bonze blayk - user talk (contribs) on page Angry Samoans (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bonze blayk'-'bonzeblayk.wordpress.com' = 45.45% (100/45.45)Link: bonzeblayk.wordpress.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  167. 13:35:57, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jathornton1 - user talk (contribs) on page Joe Thornton (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jathornton1'-'joe thornton' = 65.44% (80.9/80.9)
  168. 13:35:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Siobhanowen - user talk (contribs) on page Siobhan Owen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siobhanowen'-'siobhan owen' = 100% (100/100)
  169. 13:34:07, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Siobhanowen - user talk (contribs) on page Siobhan Owen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siobhanowen'-'siobhan owen' = 100% (100/100)
  170. 13:32:21, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Siobhanowen - user talk (contribs) on page Siobhan Owen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siobhanowen'-'siobhan owen' = 100% (100/100)
  171. 13:28:02, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  172. 13:27:32, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  173. 13:26:04, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zytek - user talk (contribs) on page Zytek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zytek'-'zytek' = 100% (100/100)
  174. 13:25:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Netbookguru - user talk (contribs) on page Comparison of netbooks (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'netbookguru'-'netbooksreview.net' = 28.47% (62.64/45.46)Link: netbooksreview.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  175. 13:15:39, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Wallfrnd - user talk (contribs) on page User:Wallfrnd (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wallfrnd'-'wallfrnd.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: wallfrnd.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  176. 13:11:12, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Mateordate - user talk (contribs) on page User:Mateordate (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'mateordate'-'mateordate.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: mateordate.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  177. 13:10:03, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ryankearney - user talk (contribs) on page User:Ryankearney (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ryankearney'-'ryankearney.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: ryankearney.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  178. 13:03:09, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:WKBBLaNico - user talk (contribs) on page User:WKBBLaNico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wkbblanico'-'wkbblanico.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: wkbblanico.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  179. 13:01:57, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:WKBBLaNico - user talk (contribs) on page User:WKBBLaNico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wkbblanico'-'wkbblanico.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: wkbblanico.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  180. 12:59:58, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:WKBBLaNico - user talk (contribs) on page User:WKBBLaNico/WKBB La Nico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wkbblanico'-'WKBBLaNico.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: wkbblanico.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  181. 12:59:44, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:SajiNoKami - user talk (contribs) on page User:SajiNoKami (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'sajinokami'-'sajinokami.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: sajinokami.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  182. 12:53:59, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Goldentours - user talk (contribs) on page User:Goldentours (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'goldentours'-'goldentours.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: goldentours.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  183. 12:47:23, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Eurostarjewelry - user talk (contribs) on page User:Eurostarjewelry (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'eurostarjewelry'-'eurostarjewelry.com' = 83.33% (100/83.33)Link: eurostarjewelry.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  184. 12:47:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Eurostarjewelry - user talk (contribs) on page User:Eurostarjewelry (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'eurostarjewelry'-'dropship.eurostarjewelry.com' = 57.69% (100/57.69)Link: dropship.eurostarjewelry.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  185. 12:45:33, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Tehgamerpowerbot - user talk (contribs) on page User:Hok30/RSBot (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tehgamerpowerbot'-'powerbot.org' = 40.03% (55.06/72.72)Link: powerbot.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  186. 12:45:31, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Tehgamerpowerbot - user talk (contribs) on page User:Hok30/RSBot (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tehgamerpowerbot'-'powerbot.org' = 40.03% (55.06/72.72)Link: powerbot.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  187. 12:39:57, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Tehgamerpowerbot - user talk (contribs) on page User:Hok30/RSBot (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tehgamerpowerbot'-'powerbot.org' = 40.03% (55.06/72.72)Link: powerbot.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  188. 12:36:43, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jktareen - user talk (contribs) on page Jehangir Khan Tareen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jktareen'-'jehangir khan tareen' = 34.21% (78.97/43.33)
  189. 12:34:37, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jktareen - user talk (contribs) on page Jehangir Khan Tareen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jktareen'-'jehangir khan tareen' = 34.21% (78.97/43.33)
  190. 12:33:58, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Himyaosui - user talk (contribs) on page User:Himyaosui (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'himyaosui'-'himyaosui.wordpress.com' = 42.85% (100/42.85)Link: himyaosui.wordpress.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  191. 12:32:01, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Mkhanz - user talk (contribs) on page (Khanzahi) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mkhanz'-'(khanzahi)' = 52.08% (83.33/62.5)
  192. 12:28:47, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:TausugLinguist - user talk (contribs) on page Tausug language (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tausuglinguist'-'tausug language' = 41.02% (64.05/64.05)
  193. 12:26:00, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Martarius - user talk (contribs) on page Mario (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'martarius'-'mario' = 29.71% (43.33/68.58)
  194. 12:23:52, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  195. 12:23:12, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jktareen - user talk (contribs) on page Jehangir Khan Tareen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jktareen'-'jehangir khan tareen' = 34.21% (78.97/43.33)
  196. 12:21:29, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  197. 12:19:13, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vichitraband - user talk (contribs) on page Vichitraband (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vichitraband'-'vichitraband' = 100% (100/100)
  198. 12:10:30, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vichitraband - user talk (contribs) on page Vichitraband (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vichitraband'-'vichitraband' = 100% (100/100)
  199. 12:07:12, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  200. 12:07:03, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  201. 12:05:01, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jktareen - user talk (contribs) on page Jehangir Khan Tareen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jktareen'-'jehangir khan tareen' = 34.21% (78.97/43.33)
  202. 12:03:56, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  203. 12:00:04, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Cntras - user talk (contribs) on page RAT (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cntras'-'rat' = 30% (50/60)
  204. 11:59:07, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  205. 11:58:26, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Akazai - user talk (contribs) on page Akazai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'akazai'-'akazai' = 100% (100/100)
  206. 11:57:09, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  207. 11:54:54, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:LaguindinganAirport - user talk (contribs) on page Laguindingan International Airport (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'laguindinganairport'-'laguindingan international airport' = 37.51% (63.19/59.37)
  208. 11:53:56, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Tenthegreat - user talk (contribs) on page User:Tenthegreat (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tenthegreat'-'tenthegreat.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: tenthegreat.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  209. 11:49:25, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jktareen - user talk (contribs) on page Jehangir Khan Tareen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jktareen'-'jehangir khan tareen' = 34.21% (78.97/43.33)
  210. 11:41:58, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:FotoDesigners - user talk (contribs) on page User:FotoDesigners (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'fotodesigners'-'fotodesigners.com' = 81.25% (100/81.25)Link: fotodesigners.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  211. 11:41:22, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Mrs Delyth Evans - user talk (contribs) on page Mrs Delyth Evans (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mrs delyth evans'-'mrs delyth evans' = 100% (100/100)
  212. 11:40:31, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jktareen - user talk (contribs) on page Jehangir Khan Tareen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jktareen'-'jehangir khan tareen' = 34.21% (78.97/43.33)
  213. 11:39:37, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  214. 11:31:44, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  215. 11:28:17, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Tenthegreat - user talk (contribs) on page User:Tenthegreat (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tenthegreat'-'tenthegreat.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: tenthegreat.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  216. 11:24:00, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  217. 11:23:11, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vichitraband - user talk (contribs) on page Vichitraband (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vichitraband'-'vichitraband' = 100% (100/100)
  218. 11:21:25, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  219. 11:18:22, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Drobinsonx - user talk (contribs) on page User:Drobinsonx/Charles H. Grasty (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'drobinsonx'-'danarobinson.com' = 54% (90/60)Link: danarobinson.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  220. 11:17:55, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  221. 11:11:30, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Adishesha - user talk (contribs) on page Sadie J (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'adishesha'-'sadie j' = 29.33% (42.33/69.3)
  222. 11:10:33, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Cntras - user talk (contribs) on page Zenithrash (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cntras'-'zenithrash' = 28.81% (62.37/46.2)
  223. 11:06:34, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vichitraband - user talk (contribs) on page Vichitraband (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vichitraband'-'vichitraband' = 100% (100/100)
  224. 11:01:02, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Adishesha - user talk (contribs) on page Sadie J (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'adishesha'-'sadie j' = 29.33% (42.33/69.3)
  225. 10:54:37, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Vichitraband - user talk (contribs) on page Vichitraband (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vichitraband'-'vichitraband' = 100% (100/100)
  226. 10:54:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Initialge - user talk (contribs) on page User:Initialge (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'initialge'-'initialge.co.uk' = 69.23% (100/69.23)Link: initialge.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  227. 10:53:00, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Initialge - user talk (contribs) on page User:Initialge (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'initialge'-'initialge.webs.com' = 56.25% (100/56.25)Link: initialge.webs.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  228. 10:51:19, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Shadawayo - user talk (contribs) on page Shadeau young (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shadawayo'-'shadeau young' = 29.53% (56.48/52.3)
  229. 10:50:41, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Srikanth.lingineni - user talk (contribs) on page Srikanth Lingineni (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'srikanth.lingineni'-'srikanth lingineni' = 100% (100/100)
  230. 10:47:46, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:OverQuantum - user talk (contribs) on page User:OverQuantum (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'overquantum'-'overquantum.livejournal.com' = 44% (100/44)Link: overquantum.livejournal.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  231. 10:47:32, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'rob copeland'-'robcopeland.net' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: robcopeland.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  232. 10:45:36, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Paula wallwork - user talk (contribs) on page Paula wallwork (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'paula wallwork'-'paula wallwork' = 100% (100/100)
  233. 10:44:46, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Dhanasari srikanth - user talk (contribs) on page Srikanth (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dhanasari srikanth'-'srikanth' = 47.05% (47.05/100)
  234. 10:43:12, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Consumer101 - user talk (contribs) on page User:Consumer101/Create new user subpage (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'consumer101'-'maxtechconsumers.com' = 27.55% (65.45/42.1)Link: maxtechconsumers.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  235. 10:41:23, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  236. 10:33:57, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Japanese knotweed - user talk (contribs) on page Japanese knotweed (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'japanese knotweed'-'japanese knotweed' = 100% (100/100)
  237. 10:26:09, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Matthew.lockey - user talk (contribs) on page User:Matthew.lockey (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'matthew.lockey'-'MatthewLockey.com' = 81.25% (100/81.25)Link: matthewlockey.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  238. 10:25:35, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Matthew.lockey - user talk (contribs) on page User:Matthew.lockey (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'matthew.lockey'-'MatthewLockey.com' = 81.25% (100/81.25)Link: matthewlockey.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  239. 10:21:43, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:CamogieLondon - user talk (contribs) on page Camogie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'camogielondon'-'camogie.co.uk' = 41.76% (59.45/70.26)Link: camogie.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  240. 10:19:49, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:CamogieLondon - user talk (contribs) on page Camogie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'camogielondon'-'camogie' = 53.84% (53.84/100)
  241. 10:10:45, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:CamogieLondon - user talk (contribs) on page Camogie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'camogielondon'-'camogie' = 53.84% (53.84/100)
  242. 10:08:46, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:CamogieLondon - user talk (contribs) on page Camogie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'camogielondon'-'camogie.co.uk' = 41.76% (59.45/70.26)Link: camogie.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  243. 10:08:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:CamogieLondon - user talk (contribs) on page Camogie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'camogielondon'-'camogie' = 53.84% (53.84/100)
  244. 09:59:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  245. 09:59:28, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  246. 09:59:03, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Pmiller42au - user talk (contribs) on page UCSD Pascal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'pmiller42au'-'miller.emu.id.au' = 38.95% (66.47/58.61)Link: miller.emu.id.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  247. 09:58:37, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:CamogieLondon - user talk (contribs) on page Denise Gilligan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'camogielondon'-'camogie.co.uk' = 41.76% (59.45/70.26)Link: camogie.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  248. 09:56:14, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:CamogieLondon - user talk (contribs) on page Denise Gilligan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'camogielondon'-'camogie.co.uk' = 41.76% (59.45/70.26)Link: camogie.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  249. 09:54:05, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:81.187.218.250 - user talk (contribs) on page PrimeLines (Coventry) (diff - undo) -> (same IP) 81.187.218.250 is same as IP end-of-bus-lane.org.uk (81.187.218.250)Link: end-of-bus-lane.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  250. 09:50:54, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:CamogieLondon - user talk (contribs) on page Denise Gilligan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'camogielondon'-'camogie.co.uk' = 41.76% (59.45/70.26)Link: camogie.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  251. 09:42:10, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ahunt - user talk (contribs) on page Lubuntu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahunt'-'lubuntu' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  252. 09:39:01, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ahunt - user talk (contribs) on page Lubuntu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahunt'-'lubuntu' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  253. 09:24:38, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Qantasplanes - user talk (contribs) on page Qantas (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'qantasplanes'-'qantas' = 50% (50/100)
  254. 09:20:50, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  255. 09:18:02, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  256. 09:16:56, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Siobhanowen - user talk (contribs) on page Siobhan Owen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siobhanowen'-'siobhan owen' = 100% (100/100)
  257. 09:14:15, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  258. 09:13:05, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Siobhanowen - user talk (contribs) on page Siobhan Owen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siobhanowen'-'siobhan owen' = 100% (100/100)
  259. 09:06:17, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Caroline Fraser, Ph.D. - user talk (contribs) on page User:Caroline Fraser, Ph.D. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'caroline fraser, ph.d.'-'carolinefraser.net' = 64.04% (77.77/82.35)Link: carolinefraser.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  260. 09:02:22, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Wikiarchitects - user talk (contribs) on page User:Wikiarchitects/wright&wright (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wikiarchitects'-'architecture.com' = 38.56% (64.28/60)Link: architecture.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  261. 08:54:59, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:FosterSwift - user talk (contribs) on page User:FosterSwift/Foster Swift (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'fosterswift'-'fosterswift.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: fosterswift.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  262. 08:54:53, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:FosterSwift - user talk (contribs) on page User:FosterSwift/Foster Swift (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'fosterswift'-'fosterswift.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: fosterswift.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  263. 08:52:07, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  264. 08:50:13, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Siobhanowen - user talk (contribs) on page Siobhan Owen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siobhanowen'-'siobhan owen' = 100% (100/100)
  265. 08:46:46, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  266. 08:46:05, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  267. 08:45:39, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Frankilove - user talk (contribs) on page Franki Love (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'frankilove'-'franki love' = 100% (100/100)
  268. 08:44:45, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:DisabilityWales - user talk (contribs) on page User:DisabilityWales (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'disabilitywales'-'disabilitywales.org' = 83.33% (100/83.33)Link: disabilitywales.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  269. 08:39:11, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  270. 08:35:56, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  271. 08:33:45, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Siobhanowen - user talk (contribs) on page Siobhan Owen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siobhanowen'-'siobhan owen' = 100% (100/100)
  272. 08:31:54, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Siobhanowen - user talk (contribs) on page Siobhan Owen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siobhanowen'-'siobhan owen' = 100% (100/100)
  273. 08:30:49, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  274. 08:29:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'rob copeland'-'robcopeland.net' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: robcopeland.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  275. 08:28:58, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  276. 08:28:29, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  277. 08:27:44, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  278. 08:21:08, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Siobhanowen - user talk (contribs) on page Siobhan Owen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siobhanowen'-'siobhan owen' = 100% (100/100)
  279. 08:16:10, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Merdemelon - user talk (contribs) on page Waffles merde melon o'hara (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'merdemelon'-'waffles merde melon o'hara' = 43.47% (100/43.47)
  280. 08:13:54, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Amirobot - user talk (contribs) on page Mirotic (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'amirobot'-'mirotic' = 40.61% (60.12/67.55)
  281. 08:04:55, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:LeadertoLeader - user talk (contribs) on page User:LeadertoLeader/Frances Hesselbein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'leadertoleader'-'leadertoleader.org' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: leadertoleader.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  282. 08:02:57, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:James Sargerson - user talk (contribs) on page James Sargerson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'james sargerson'-'james sargerson' = 100% (100/100)
  283. 07:56:26, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:FrescoBot - user talk (contribs) on page Rest (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'frescobot'-'rest' = 38.99% (44.44/87.75)
  284. 07:55:48, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Alteregosonline - user talk (contribs) on page User:Alteregosonline/ AlterEgos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'alteregosonline'-'alteregos.com' = 53.46% (65.4/81.75)Link: alteregos.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  285. 07:53:03, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Alteregosonline - user talk (contribs) on page User:Alteregosonline/ AlterEgos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'alteregosonline'-'alteregos.com' = 53.46% (65.4/81.75)Link: alteregos.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  286. 07:51:27, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:DisabilityWales - user talk (contribs) on page User:DisabilityWales (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'disabilitywales'-'disabilitywales.org' = 83.33% (100/83.33)Link: disabilitywales.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  287. 07:50:09, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Accelereprod - user talk (contribs) on page ACCELERE (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'accelereprod'-'accelere.gr' = 66% (74.16/89)Link: accelere.gr: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  288. 07:47:21, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Accelereprod - user talk (contribs) on page ACCELERE (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'accelereprod'-'accelere' = 66.66% (66.66/100)
  289. 07:40:47, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Cara Fawn - user talk (contribs) on page Cara Fawn (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cara fawn'-'cara fawn' = 100% (100/100)
  290. 07:38:25, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Twanb - user talk (contribs) on page Sons of the Rain (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'twanb'-'twanbakker.nl' = 41.66% (100/41.66)Link: twanbakker.nl: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  291. 07:13:56, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:DisabilityWales - user talk (contribs) on page User:DisabilityWales (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'disabilitywales'-'disabilitywales.org' = 83.33% (100/83.33)Link: disabilitywales.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  292. 07:13:50, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zimmerstewart - user talk (contribs) on page User:Zimmerstewart/Zimmer Stewart Gallery (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'zimmerstewart'-'zimmerstewart.co.uk' = 76.47% (100/76.47)Link: zimmerstewart.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  293. 07:13:30, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:LeadertoLeader - user talk (contribs) on page User:LeadertoLeader/Frances Hesselbein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'leadertoleader'-'leadertoleader.org' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: leadertoleader.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  294. 07:12:50, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:DisabilityWales - user talk (contribs) on page User:DisabilityWales (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'disabilitywales'-'disabilitywales.org' = 83.33% (100/83.33)Link: disabilitywales.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  295. 07:10:04, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zimmerstewart - user talk (contribs) on page User:Zimmerstewart/Zimmer Stewart Gallery (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'zimmerstewart'-'zimmerstewart.co.uk' = 76.47% (100/76.47)Link: zimmerstewart.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  296. 07:02:56, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:DisabilityWales - user talk (contribs) on page User:DisabilityWales (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'disabilitywales'-'disabilitywales.org' = 83.33% (100/83.33)Link: disabilitywales.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  297. 07:01:52, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Diifem - user talk (contribs) on page User:Diifem (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'diifem'-'diifem.com' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: diifem.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  298. 07:00:26, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:JEANRICHARD - user talk (contribs) on page User:JEANRICHARD/Massimo Macaluso (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'jeanrichard'-'jeanrichard.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: jeanrichard.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  299. 07:00:09, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:DisabilityWales - user talk (contribs) on page User:DisabilityWales (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'disabilitywales'-'disabilitywales.org' = 83.33% (100/83.33)Link: disabilitywales.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  300. 06:49:58, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  301. 06:49:38, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Jim Michael - user talk (contribs) on page Michael Redgrave (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jim michael'-'michael redgrave' = 32.66% (70/46.66)
  302. 06:41:19, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Kishan.shri2005 - user talk (contribs) on page Kishan Shrikanth (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kishan.shri2005'-'kishan shrikanth' = 47.6% (71.42/66.66)
  303. 06:40:57, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  304. 06:40:05, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  305. 06:39:47, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  306. 06:39:43, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  307. 06:39:30, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Rob copeland - user talk (contribs) on page Rob Copeland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rob copeland'-'rob copeland' = 100% (100/100)
  308. 06:39:25, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  309. 06:39:10, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  310. 06:39:01, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Instani - user talk (contribs) on page User:Instani (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'instani'-'instani.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: instani.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  311. 06:38:57, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  312. 06:38:14, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krishna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krishna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  313. 06:37:55, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk (contribs) on page Krushna Abhishek (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ekabhishek'-'krushna abhishek' = 52.8% (89/59.33)
  314. 06:36:30, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Zimmerstewart - user talk (contribs) on page User:Zimmerstewart/Zimmer Stewart Gallery (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'zimmerstewart'-'zimmerstewart.co.uk' = 76.47% (100/76.47)Link: zimmerstewart.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  315. 06:22:44, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:GRUPO BALMS - user talk (contribs) on page User:GRUPO BALMS (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'grupo balms'-'grupobalms.es' = 83.33% (100/83.33)Link: grupobalms.es: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  316. 06:05:53, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Maria.tranchulas - user talk (contribs) on page User:Maria.tranchulas/Tranchulas (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'maria.tranchulas'-'tranchulas.com' = 55.42% (72.06/76.92)Link: tranchulas.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  317. 05:48:23, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:EuropeanChamber - user talk (contribs) on page Wikipedia talk:Articles for creation/European Union Chamber of Commerce in China (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'europeanchamber'-'europeanchamber.com.cn' = 75% (100/75)Link: europeanchamber.com.cn: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  318. 05:42:16, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:ARQUITEJAS - user talk (contribs) on page User:ARQUITEJAS (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'arquitejas'-'arquitejasonline.wordpress.com' = 35.71% (100/35.71)Link: arquitejasonline.wordpress.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  319. 05:40:42, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:EuropeanChamber - user talk (contribs) on page Wikipedia talk:Articles for creation/European Union Chamber of Commerce in China (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'europeanchamber'-'europeanchamber.com.cn' = 75% (100/75)Link: europeanchamber.com.cn: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  320. 05:33:50, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Snori - user talk (contribs) on page Māori (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'snori'-'māori' = 36% (60/60)
  321. 05:30:49, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Childcarecenter - user talk (contribs) on page User:Childcarecenter/The Child Care Center of Evanston (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'childcarecenter'-'childcarecenterofevanston.org' = 53.57% (100/53.57)Link: childcarecenterofevanston.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  322. 05:30:10, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Matthew.heinzel - user talk (contribs) on page User:Matthew.heinzel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'matthew.heinzel'-'matthewheinzel.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: matthewheinzel.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  323. 05:24:48, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:VerticalWorldSolutions - user talk (contribs) on page User:VerticalWorldSolutions/Vertical World Solutions (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'verticalworldsolutions'-'verticalworldsolutions.com' = 88% (100/88)Link: verticalworldsolutions.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  324. 05:23:41, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Touhidbeauty - user talk (contribs) on page User:Touhidbeauty (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'touhidbeauty'-'touhidbeauty.com' = 80% (100/80)Link: touhidbeauty.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  325. 05:19:23, Sun Feb 13, 2011 - user:Caribbean Job Network - user talk (contribs) on page User:Caribbean Job Network (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'caribbean job network'-'caribbeanjobnetwork.com' = 86.36% (100/86.36)Link: caribbeanjobnetwork.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .